Meet the Candidates For 2018

Results: The 2018 Democratic Primary results from Dallas County are at:

http://results.enr.clarityelections.com/TX/Dallas/73695/193803/Web01/en/summary.html

For full results in districts which cross county lines (including some for US Congress, State Senator, and State Board of Education), and for the statewide totals, see:

https://enrpages.sos.state.tx.us/public/mar06_324_state.htm?x=0&y=0&id=250

For a list showing the public mailing addresses of the candidates see the Secretary of State's page at https://webservices.sos.state.tx.us/candidate-filing/cf-report.aspx 

Primary Ballot Order:  The # Column below shows the order in which candidates with primary opponents will be listed in their contest for the 2018 Democratic Primary ballot in Dallas County.

Nom/RUN: In this column, Nom means nominated; RUN means in a runoff May 22.

For State Board of Education District 12, there would have been a runoff between Suzanne Smith and Laura Malone-Miller, but Malone-Miller withdrew, so Smith is the nominee.

ADDITIONS AND CORRECTIONS: Please email them to roundup@dallasdemocrats.org.

Office Sought # Nom/ RUN Name Website Phone Email Campaign
U.S. Senator 1 Nom Beto O'Rourke

Website
Facebook

Twitter

915-730-3876 beto@betofortexas.com
U.S. Senator 3 Edward Kimbrough Website 281-438-6511 contact@edwardkimbroughforussenate.com
U.S. Senator 2 Sema Hernandez

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

semafortexas@gmail.com
U.S. Representative District 5 Nom Dan Wood

Website
Facebook

Twitter

972-551-2002 info@votedanwood.com
U.S. Representative District 24 4 Edward "Todd" Allen

Website
Facebook

Twitter

ToddAllen@toddallenforcongress.com
U.S. Representative District 24 3 Nom Jan McDowell

Website
Facebook

Twitter

Jan@JanMcDowell.com
U.S. Representative District 24 1 John Biggan

Website

Facebook

Twitter

817-907-4898

info@bigganfortexas.com
U.S. Representative District 24 2 Josh Imhoff

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

jimhoff@higierallen.com
U.S. Representative District 26 1 Nom Linsey Fagan

Website

Facebook

817-754-0473 linsey.fagan@linseyfagan.com
U.S. Representative District 26 2 Will Fisher

Website

Facebook

Twitter

972-755-9809 info@willfisherforcongress.com
U.S. Representative District 30 3 Nom Eddie Bernice Johnson - Incumbent

Website

 

214-871-9291 ebj@ebjcampaign.com
U.S. Representative District 30 2 Barbara Mallory Caraway

Website

Facebook

Twitter

carawayforcongress1@gmail.com
U.S. Representative District 30 1 Eric Williams

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

ericwilliamsforcongress@gmail.com
U.S. Representative District 32 2 RUN Colin Allred

Website
Facebook

Twitter

info@colinallred.com
U.S. Representative District 32 3 Ron Marshall 

Website

Facebook

ronmarshallcampaign@gmail.com
U.S. Representative District 32 1 Todd Maternowski

Website

Twitter

toddfortexas@gmail.com
U.S. Representative District 32
7 Ed Meier

Website
Facebook

Twitter

info@edfortexas.com
U.S. Representative District 32 4 George Rodriguez

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-717-1893 info@george4texas.com
U.S. Representative District 32 6 RUN Lillian Salerno

Website
Facebook

Twitter

info@salernoforcongress.com
U.S. Representative District 32 5 Brett Shipp

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 214-908-5709

outreach@shippforcongress.com
U.S. Representative District 33 2 Nom Marc Veasey - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

Twitter

campaign@marcveasey.com
U.S. Representative District 33 1 Carlos Quintanilla

Website

Facebook

214-845-0220 accionamerica@aol.com
Governor 7 Cedric Davis, Sr.

Website

Facebook

Twitter

682-463-9299 bluecollarworker4txgov@gmail.com
Governor 3 Adrian Ocegueda Website info@texasreason.com
Governor 6 Jeffrey Payne Website
Facebook
J.Payne@Jeffrey4Texas.com
Governor 2 Tom Wakely Website
Facebook
tom@texansfortom.com
Governor 1 RUN Lupe Valdez

Website

Facebook

Twitter

214-942-2378

info@lupevaldez.com
Governor 8 RUN Andrew White

Website
Facebook

Twitter

830-888-9877 andrew@andrewwhite.com
Governor 5 Grady Yarbrough 903-216-3131 grady.yarbrough@yahoo.com
Governor 9 Joe Mumbach

Website

Facebook

713-541-3465 info@joefortexas.us
Governor 4 James Jolly Clark
Lieutenant Governor 2 Nom Mike Collier

Website
Facebook

Twitter

mikec@collierfortexas.com
Lieutenant Governor 1 Michael Cooper

Website

Facebook

Twitter

512-770-5044 michael@vote4coopertexas.com
Attorney General Nom Justin Nelson

Website

Facebook

 

info@nelsonfortexas.com
Comptroller of Public Accounts 2 Tim Mahoney

Website

Facebook

 

Tim@Tim4Comptroller.com
Comptroller of Public Accounts 1 Nom Joi Chevalier

Website

Facebook

 

info@joifortexas.com
Commissioner of the General Land Office 2 Nom Miguel Suazo

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

info@miguelsuazo.org
Commissioner of the General Land Office 1 Tex Morgan

Website

Facebook

Twitter

210-326-2655

votetexmorgan@gmail.com

Agriculture Commissioner Nom Kim Olson

Website
Facebook

Twitter

903-245-4233 info@kimolson4txag.com
Railroad Commissioner 2 Nom Roman McAllen Website
Facebook
romanmcallen@gmail.com
Railroad Commissioner 1 Chris Spellmon

Website

Facebook

Twitter

832-231-1676 ccspas@msn.com
Justice, Supreme Court, Place 2 Nom Steven Kirkland

Website

Facebook

832-372-2888

info@judgestevenkirkland.com
Justice, Supreme Court, Place 4 Nom R.K. Sandill

Website

Facebook

Twitter

713-942-5816

rksandill@judgesandill.com
Justice, Supreme Court, Place 6 Nom Kathy Cheng

Website

713-623-1633

info@chengforjustice.com
Presiding Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Nom Maria T. (Terri) Jackson maria.jcksn@gmail.com
Criminal Appeals Judge Place 7 Nom Ramona Franklin judgeramonafranklin@gmail.com
State Board of Education District 11 2 Nom Carla Morton

Website

Facebook

 

VoteMortonTX@gmail.com
State Board of Education District 11 1 Celeste Light

 

 

State Board of Education District 12 1 Tina Green
State Board of Education District 12 2 Nom Suzanne Smith Website  Facebook suzanne@smith4texas.com
State Board of Education District 12 3 Laura Malone-Miller lauramalonemiller@gmail.com
State Board of Education District 13 Nom Aicha Davis

Website

Facebook

 

aicha4education@gmail.com
State Senator District 2 Nom Kendall Scudder

Website
Facebook

Twitter

903-243-2555 info@scudderforsenate.com
State Senator District 8 1 Brian Chaput Website
Facebook
972-379-7881 campaign@votebrianchaput.com
State Senator District 8 2 Nom Mark Phariss

Website

Facebook

469-298-9074 markphariss4district8@gmail.com
State Senator District 9 Nom Gwenn Burud

Website

Facebook

Twitter

817.607.3965 gwenn@burudfortexas.com
State Senator District 16 2 Joe Bogen

Website
Facebook

Twitter

972-914-8851 

joe@joefortexas.com
State Senator District 16 1 Nom Nathan Johnson

Website
Facebook

Twitter

469-712-6589 nj@nathanfortexas.com
State Senator District 23 Nom Royce West - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-9GO-WEST royce.w@westllp.com
State Representative District 100 1 Nom Eric Johnson - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-565-5663 

eric.johnson@house.texas.gov
State Representative District 100 2 Sandra Crenshaw lacpac2011@yahoo.com
State Representative District 102 Nom Ana-Maria Ramos Website
Facebook
anamaria@ramos4texas.com
State Representative District 103 Nom Rafael M. Anchía - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-943-6081
State Representative District 104 1 Roberto Alonzo - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

campaign@robertoalonzo.com
State Representative District 104 2 Nom Jessica Gonzalez Website
Facebook
214-862-8833 jessica@jessicafortexas.com
State Representative District 105 1 Nom Thresa "Terry" Meza Website
Facebook
972-914-9043 terryfortexas@gmail.com
State Representative District 105 2 A. D. Jenkins

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

ad@ad4texas.com
State Representative District 107 Nom Victoria Neave - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

info@victoriafortexas.com
State Representative District 108 1 Nom Joanna Cattanach

Website
Facebook

Twitter

info@joannafortexas.com
State Representative District 108 2 Zac Duffy Website
Facebook
214-389-9184 zac@zacduffy.com
State Representative District 109 2 RUN Deshaundra Lockhart Jones

Website

Facebook

469-245-1079 info@dlockhartjones109.com
State Representative District 109 4 RUN Carl Sherman

Website

Twitter

State Representative District 109 1 Christopher Graham
State Representative District 109 3 Victoria Walton kaiburt3@gmail.com
State Representative District 110 Nom Toni Rose - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-280-1869 toniroseforhd110@gmail.com
State Representative District 111 Nom Yvonne Davis - Incumbent ydavisfortexas@aol.com
State Representative District 112 Nom Brandy K Chambers

Website
Facebook

Twitter

972-643-8865 brandy@brandykchambers.com
State Representative District 113 2 Nom Rhetta Andrews Bowers Website
Facebook
972-379-8080 bowers4tx@gmail.com
State Representative District 113 1 Billy Ingram

Website

Facebook

214-799-5596 ingrambf@gmail.com
State Representative District 114 Nom John Turner

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-432-7662 campaign@johnturnerfortexas.org
State Representative District 115 1 Rock Bower

Website
Facebook

Twitter

 

campaign@bowerfortexas.com
State Representative District 115 2 Nom Julie Johnson

Website

Facebook

469-607-7555
julie@juliejohnsonfortexas.com
Chief Justice, 5th Court of Appeals District Nom Robert Burns

Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 2

Nom Robbie Partida-Kipness Facebook

Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 5

Nom Erin Nowell Facebook nowellforjustice@gmail.com
Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 9 Nom Bill Pedersen Facebook bill@bpedlaw.com
Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 10 Nom Amanda Reichek Facebook 214-599-8311 amanda@amandareichekforjustice.com
Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 11 Nom Cory Carlyle

Website

Facebook

469-301-1836 

Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 12 Nom Ken Molberg Facebook judgemolberg@gmail.com
Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Pl 13 Nom Leslie Lester Osborne Facebook leslie@leslie4justice.com
District Judge, Judicial District 44 Nom Bonnie Lee Goldstein - Incumbent Website
Facebook
judgebonniegoldstein@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 68 1 RUN Martin Hoffman - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-653-6510 hoffmancampaign@aol.com
District Judge, Judicial District 68 3 Amanda Ghagar

Website

Facebook

Twitter

info@AmandaForJudge.com
District Judge, Judicial District 68 2 RUN Kim Brown

Website

Facebook

Twitter

214-752-2242

info@kimbrown4judge.com

District Judge, Judicial District 101 Nom Staci Williams - Incumbent Website
Facebook
info@staciwilliamsforjudge.com
District Judge, Judicial District 116 Nom Tonya Parker - Incumbent Website
Facebook
District Judge, Judicial District 134 Nom Dale Tillery - Incumbent Website tilleryforjudge@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 160 4 Jim Jordan - Incumbent Facebook judgejordancampaign@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 160 3 Nom Aiesha Redmond

Website

Facebook

469-301-2125 

aiesharedmond4judge@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 160 2 Lynda Lee Weaver llw@llweaverlaw.com
District Judge, Judicial District 160 1 Bonnie Wulff Website
District Judge, Judicial District 191 Nom Gena Slaughter - Incumbent Website
Facebook
genaslaughter@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 192 Nom Craig Smith - Incumbent Website judgecraigsmith@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 193 4 RUN Carl Ginsberg - Incumbent Website
Facebook
District Judge, Judicial District 193 3 RUN Bridgett Whitmore 

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-810-6544 

bridgett@bridgettwhitmore.com
District Judge, Judicial District 193 1 Lindsay Harrison lharrisontexas@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 193 2 Joan Ballard jballard@billkennedylaw.com
District Judge, Judicial District 194 Nom Ernest White - Incumbent Facebook ebwiiilawyer@yahoo.com
District Judge, Judicial District 195 Nom Hector Garza - Incumbent Facebook garzaforjudge@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 203 Nom Raquel "Rocky" Jones

Website
Facebook

Twitter

 

raquelrockyjones@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 204 2 Stephen Duplantis

Website

Facebook

469-607-5901 

info@ssd4judge.com
District Judge, Judicial District 204 1 Nom Tammy Kemp - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

 

tammykemp204th@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 255 1 Nom Kim Cooks - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

 

kcooh@yahoo.com
District Judge, Judicial District 255 2 Sandre Moncriffe

Website
Facebook

Twitter

972-885-9791 

sandremoncriffeforjudge@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 256 Nom David Lopez - Incumbent davidalopezpc@ad.com
District Judge, Judicial District 265 2 Nom Jennifer Bennett - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

Twitter

972-975-7516 

judgejenniferbennett@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 265 1 Myra McIntosh

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-699-7305 

lawyermyramcintosh@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 282 Nom Amber Givens-Davis - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-771-8985 

District Judge, Judicial District 283 1 Nom Lela D. Mays

Website
Facebook

Twitter

 

votejudgelelamays@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 283 2 Vonciel Jones Hill

Website

Facebook

voncieljoneshill@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 291 Nom Stephanie N. Mitchell - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

 

stephanie@judgestephaniemitchell.com
District Judge, Judicial District 292 Nom Brandon Birmingham - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-653-5882 

birmingham4judge@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 298 Nom Emily G. Tobolowsky - Incumbent Website emilytobolowsky@gmail.com
District Judge, Judicial District 363 Nom Tracy Holmes - Incumbent  Facebook tholmes@dallascounty.org
Criminal District Judge Court No. 1 1 Nom Tina Yoo Clinton Facebook tinjyoo@gmail.com
Criminal District Judge Court No. 1 2 Monique Ward

Website

Facebook

Twitter

214-380-9709

Criminal District Judge Court No. 5 Nom Carter Thompson - Incumbent Facebook
Criminal District Judge Court No. 6 1 Nom Jeanine Howard - Incumbent  Website jlhjudge@gmail.com
Criminal District Judge Court No. 6 2 Alison Grinter

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

alisongrinter@gmail.com
Criminal District Judge Court No. 7 2 Nom Chika Anyiam  Facebook 214-221-3414 chikaforjudge@gmail.com
Criminal District Judge Court No. 7 3 Heath Harris Website
Facebook
214-742-0708 h2law@sbcglobal.net
Criminal District Judge Court No. 7 1 Mark Watson Website 214-912-8181 mark@mwatson.com
Family District Judge District 254 Nom Darlene Ewing - Incumbent Facebook dewing1624@aol.com
Family District Judge District 301 Nom Mary Brown - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-664-9884 judgemarybrown@gmail.com
Family District Judge District 302 2 Thelma Sanders Clardy Facebook thelclardy@aol.com
Family District Judge District 302 1 Nom Sandra Jackson

Facebook

Twitter

 

sandrajackson4judge@gmail.com
Family District Judge District 303 Nom Dennise Garcia - Incumbent Website
Facebook
judgegarcia@gmail.com
Family District Judge District 304 1 LaDeitra Adkins Website
Facebook
469-415-2601 adkinsforjudge@gmail.com
Family District Judge District 304 2 Nom Andrea Martin - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

Family District Judge District 305 Nom Cheryl Lee Shannon - Incumbent Website lawshannon@aol.com
Family District Judge District 330 Nom Andrea Plumlee - Incumbent Website
Criminal District Attorney 1 Nom John Creuzot Website
Facebook
creuzot4da@gmail.com
Criminal District Attorney 2 Elizabeth Davis Frizell

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-704-4412 

liz@frizell4da.com
County Judge Nom Clay Jenkins - Incumbent Facebook reelectclayjenkins@gmail.com
Judge Court At Law No. 1 Nom D'Metria Benson - Incumbent Website
Facebook
Judge Court At Law No. 2 2 Nom Melissa J. Bellan Facebook bellanforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Court At Law No. 2 1 Dorotha Ocker

Website

Facebook

Twitter

972-360-8684 

ockercampaign@gmail.com
Judge Court At Law No. 3 Nom Sally Montgomery - Incumbent Website
Judge Court At Law No. 4 4 RUN Paula Rosales

Website

Facebook

214-838-8843 

Judge Court At Law No. 4 3 RUN Ken Tapscott - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-660-4082
Judge Court At Law No. 4 1 Rachel Rider rriderlaw@gmail.com
Judge Court At Law No. 4 2 Tanja Martini Facebook 972-849-4048 tanja@themartinilawfirm.com
Judge Court At Law No. 5 Nom Mark Greenberg - Incumbent Website
Judge Criminal Court No. 1 Nom Dan Patterson - Incumbent Website 214-632-3483 danpatterson@justice.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 2 Nom Julia Hayes - Incumbent Website 214-727-2605 julia.hayes@dallascounty.org
Judge Criminal Court No. 3 2 Nom Audrey Faye Moorehead

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-800-2211 

audreymooreheadforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 3 1 Symone Redwine

Website

Facebook

Twitter

214-810-2569

contact@redwineforjudge.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 4 Nom Nancy C. Mulder - Incumbent Facebook nancymulderforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 5 Nom Lisa Green - Incumbent

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-931-3944 

golisagreen@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 6 Nom Angela M. King - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

 

angelakingcampaign@sbcglobal.net
Judge Criminal Court No. 7 Nom Remeko Tranisha Edwards Website
Facebook
469-388-9697 rtedwards@sbcglobal.net
Judge Criminal Court No. 8 Nom Carmen White

Website
Facebook

Twitter

214-734-7774 

carmenforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 9 Nom Peggy Hoffman - Incumbent Website
Facebook
info@judgepeggyhoffman.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 10 1 Roberto Canas - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

rob@reelectjudgecanas.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 10 2 Nom Etta J. Mullin ettajmullinforjudge@yahoo.com
Judge Criminal Court No. 11 Nom Shequitta Kelly - Incumbent  Website
Facebook
214-444-9322 shequittakellyforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court of Appeals No. 1 1 Marty Jo Taylor

Website

Facebook

Twitter

 

martyjotaylorforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court of Appeals No. 1 2 Nom Kristin Wade - Incumbent Website
Facebook
judgekw@att.net
Judge Criminal Court of Appeals No. 2 3 Bruce Kaye Website
Judge Criminal Court of Appeals No. 2 1 Johnny J. Lanzillo IV Website
Facebook
lanzilloforjudge@gmail.com
Judge Criminal Court of Appeals No. 2 4 RUN Marilynn Mayse Website 214-573-7660 mayse@mayseforjudge.com
Judge Criminal Court of Appeals No. 2 2 RUN Pamela Luther

Website

Facebook

469-569-2917 ladyluther@gmail.com
Judge Probate Court No. 1 Nom Brenda Hull Thompson - Incumbent Facebook brendacampaign09@gmail.com
Judge Probate Court No. 2 Nom Ingrid Michelle Warren - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-524-4000 votefor@ingridwarren.com
Judge Probate Court No. 3 Nom Margaret Jones-Johnson - Incumbent Website
Facebook
info@margaretjonesjohnson4judge.com
District Clerk Nom Felicia Pitre - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-579-9045
County Clerk Nom John F. Warren - Incumbent Website

Sheriff

2 Nom Marian Brown - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

214-458-6595 marianbrownforsheriff@gmail.com

Sheriff

3 Roy Williams, Jr. Website
Facebook
214-478-3113 voteforroywmsjr@sbcglobal.net

Sheriff

1 Eland J. Sigler
Treasurer Nom Pauline Medrano - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-528-7808
Commissioner Precinct No. 2 Nom Wini Cannon

Website

Facebook

winicanwin@gmail.com
Commissioner Precinct No. 4 Nom Elba Garcia - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-948-6100 campaign@elbagarcia.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 1 Place 1 Nom Thomas G. Jones - Incumbent
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 1 Place 2 Nom Valencia Nash - Incumbent

Website

Facebook

valencianash@aol.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 2, Place 1 1 Anthony Eiland

Website

Facebook

214-484-6252 info@eilandforjustice.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 2, Place 1 2 Nom Margaret O'Brien Website 214-716-7294 campaign@margareteobrien.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 2 Place 2 Nom Katina Whitfield Website
Facebook
whitfieldforjp2@gmail.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 3, Place 1 Nom Shannon Bradford shannonforjp31@gmail.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 3, Place 2 Nom Mauri Long

Website

Facebook

 

maurilongforjp@gmail.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 4 Place 1 2 Norris "Stretch" Rideaux - Incumbent
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 4, Place 1 1 Nom Mike Jones

Website

Facebook

Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 4 Place 2 2 Katy Hubener - Incumbent Website
Facebook
214-228-30154 katy@katyhubener.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 4 Place 2 3 RUN Fred "Action" Jackson Facebook 972-664-4744 fredjacksonforjp@gmail.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 4 Place 2 1 RUN Sasha Moreno

Website
Facebook

Twitter

972-674-1286 

sashaforjp@gmail.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 5 Place 1 Nom Sara Martinez - Incumbent Facebook saramartinezjd@yahoo.com
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 5 Place 2 2 Nom Juan Jasso - Incumbent
Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 5 Place 2 1 Andrew "Bundy" Goldsmith

Website

Facebook

214-926-5201 

INFO@GOLDSMITHFORJP5.COM
Constable Precinct No. 1 2 Nom Tracey Gulley - Incumbent Facebook
Constable Precinct No. 1 1 Alvin "AJ" Johnson

Website

Facebook

Twitter

469-855-7281 

alvinjohnsoncampaign@gmail.com
Constable Precinct No. 2 Nom Bill Gipson Facebook gipsonforconstable@gmail.com
Constable Precinct No. 3 Nom Curtis "Traylor" Harris

Website

Facebook

214-868-8830 clove337@hotmail.com
Constable Precinct No. 4 4 RUN Edward Wright 214-534-7846 mredwardwright@live.com
Constable Precinct No  4 3 Bryan D. Woodard Facebook 469-254-7168 woodard4constable@yahoo.com
Constable Precinct No. 4 1 Sam Allen Facebook 972-978-8047 samallen4constable@yahoo.com
Constable Precinct No. 4 6 RUN Sha Steger Knight Facebook
Constable Precinct No. 4 2 Kevin Solomon

Website

Facebook

Constable Precinct No. 4 7 Ron E. Bivins Facebook 469-261-3437 bivins.ron@att.net
Constable Precinct No. 4 5 Donald G. Artis Website dfartis@aol.com
Constable Precinct No. 5 1 Jeff Bryan Website
Facebook
817-925-3187 jeff.bryan1952@gmail.com
Constable Precinct No. 5 5 RUN Michael Orozco Website morozco598@aoal.com
Constable Precinct No. 5 4 RUN Beth Villarreal - Incumbent Website
Constable Precinct No. 5 3 Susan E. Lopez-Craig

Website

Facebook

214-704-0233 secraig@att.net
Constable Precinct No. 5 2 Rolando Garcia

Website

Facebook

rgarciaforconstable@gmail.com
DCDP Chair 2 Nom Carol Donovan - Incumbent Facebook
DCDP Chair 1 Chris Hamilton

Website
Facebook

214-451-3400 

Campaign@hamiltonfordallas.com